nn

more

more

联系人: 励生
电话: +86-574-28512551
传真: +86-574-63325840
手机: +86-13780042551
地址: 浙江省余姚市低塘街道新洋路158号
Skype: sunyuncong
E-mail: sales@k-sunrise.com
skype: sunyuncong

SC fiber optic connector

SC fiber optic connector
产品名称:SC fiber optic connector
产品编号:SPF
详细说明:

 FEATURES:

1.   Single mode, multimode available

2.   All connectors with dusty cap

3.   Compliant with RoHS requirement

APPLICATION:

1,  Telecommunication

2,  CATV

3,  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)

4,  Data network

←[上一个产品:20161223144122] [下一个产品:SPF Cage-01]→

相关产品:
FTTH Parts
SPF Cage-01
FTTH Parts
SPF屏蔽罩
SPF Cage-02
SPF屏蔽罩
SPF屏蔽罩
SPF Cage-03
SPF屏蔽罩
SPF屏蔽罩
SPF Cage-04
SPF屏蔽罩
Power quick  connector shell
20171139357
Power quick connector shell
Die casting parts for ftth SFP shell
201711212836
Die casting parts for ftth SFP shell