nn

more

more

Tel: +86-574-28512551
Fax: +86-574-63325840
Mobile: +86-13780042551
Add: No.158,Xinyang Road, Ditang street,Yuyao, ZheJiang P.R.C.
Skype: sunyuncong
E-mail: sales@k-sunrise.com
skype: sunyuncong

SC fiber optic connector

SC fiber optic connector
Product name : SC fiber optic connector
Item : SPF
Details :

 FEATURES:

1.   Single mode, multimode available

2.   All connectors with dusty cap

3.   Compliant with RoHS requirement

APPLICATION:

1,  Telecommunication

2,  CATV

3,  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)

4,  Data network

←[Previous : 20161223144122] [Next : SPF Cage-01]→

Related Products :
SPF Cage
SPF Cage-02
SPF Cage
power quick connector shell
20171139357
power quick connector shell
Die casting parts for quick power connector
2017112114817
Die casting parts for quick power connector
Customized die casting for SFP housing parts
201713103933
Customized die casting for SFP housing parts
SFP die casting parts
20161223144447
SFP die casting parts
FTTH Parts
SPF Cage-01
FTTH Parts